Ranking
  Rank de: 
Ranking de Level no Origins
Rank
Nome
Experiencia
Level
1Pegaso1060202778401
2Sou Jay861218642374
3Lexus Redfield810736759367
4Darts765143687360
5Zamorinss752580760358
6Cubas675818642345
7Seninhabr664599688343
8Black Furyons663388701343
9Impact Stiles654371031341
10Bieelvi653711335341
11Black Jackie644105703340
12Red Misko631143783337
13Falcone625989459336
14Nandattou622240002336
15Rala Lauko618207615335
16Zakuun609108875333
17Bubballoo599987951332
18Tiocoruja596507820331
19Linnaeus569548652326
20Meruemc559647225324

 1 2 3 >  Last ›